New release: Optical Transceiver Market report

Optical Transceiver Market categorizes global market by Form Factor (SFF, SFP, QSFP, CFP, XFP, and CXP), Data Rate (1G, 10G, 40G, and 100G), Distance, Wavelength (850nm, 1310nm, and 1550nm), Application (Telecom, Data Center, and Enterprise), & Geography

5G in IoT market in Europe is expected to grow from US$ 322.4 Mn in 2019 to US$ 1,679.8 Mn by the year 2027. This represents a CAGR of 22.9% from the year 2019 to 2027 – AT&T, BT Group, Huawei Technologies, Nokia, Qualcomm

Europe 5G in IoT Market to 2027 - Regional Analysis and Forecasts by Radio Technology (5G NR Standalone Architecture, 5G NR Non-Standalone Architecture); Device Range (Short Range IoT Devices, Wide Range IoT Devices); End-User Industry (Manufacturing, Energy and Utilities, Government, Healthcare, Transportation and Logistics, Mining, Others)

New study: Distributed Antenna System Market report

Distributed Antenna System Market by Offering (Components and Services), Coverage (Indoor and Outdoor), Ownership (Carrier, Neutral-Host, and Enterprise), User Facility, Vertical (Commercial, Public Safety), and Geography - Global Forecast to 2023. Distributed antenna system market is expected to reach $13.74 billion USD by 2023 from $7.75 billion USD in 2017, at a CAGR of 10.9%

Near Field Communication Market forecast to 2025 details shared in the report

This report includes all trends and patterns noticed in the functioning of the market landscape and a deep, insightful analysis of these trends and patterns to figure out the growth trajectory of the global Near Field Communication market. However, at the beginning of this report, researchers have included a brief overview to provide additional context to the reader of this report.

An Overview of Ultra-Secure Smartphone Market | Premium Market Insights

The global ultra-secure smartphone market was valued at $818 million in 2016 and is projected to reach $3,191 million by 2023, growing at a CAGR of 21.6% from 2017 to 2023. In 2016, the android segment accounted for the highest revenue share in the ultra-secure smartphone market.

Mobile Data Consumption Trends Market 2019 Booming with New Growth Opportunities, top key players

The Industry Report “Mobile Data Consumption Trends Market” provides a clear picture of the Current Market Scenario which includes past and estimated future size with respect to value and volume, technological advancement, macro economical and governing factors in the Mobile Data Consumption Trends market.

IP Telephony Market key company profiles explored in latest research

Premiummarketinsights.com has announced the addition of the “IP Telephony Market”, Reports offering you more creative solutions that combine our deep geographic experience, intimate sector knowledge and clear insights into how to create value in your business.

Telecom Tower Market will generate new growth opportunities in upcoming year

According to the new research report published by The Insight Partners, titled “Telecom Tower Market - Global Analysis and Forecast to 2025”, the global telecom tower market is expected to reach US$ 146.5 billion in 2025, registering a CAGR of 18.0% during the forecast period 2018 to 2025.

Customer Communication Management Market analysis by industry value, market size, top companies and growth forecast to 2027 - Cincom Systems, Kofax

Customer Communication Management Market to 2027 - Global Analysis and Forecasts by Component (Software, Services); Enterprise Size (Large Enterprises, SMEs); Deployment Type (Cloud-Based, On-Premise); End-User (BFSI, Healthcare, IT and Telecom, Government and Utilities, Retail and E-Commerce, Others) and Geography

Subcategories